60 KG

08 July 2016
WORLD RANKINGNAMECOUNTRYPOINTS
1ESTRADA LazaroCUBA1690
2DORJNYAMBUU Otgondalai MONGOLIA1600
3SELIMOV AlbertAZERBAIJAN1500
4BENBAZIZ Reda ALGERIA1200
5CONCEICAO Robson BRAZIL1150
6OUMIHA SofianeFRANCE950
7ABDURAIMOV Elnur UZBEKISTAN950
8CORDINA Joseph GREAT BRITAIN850
9DELGADO GARZA LindolfoMEXICO550
10DIMITROV ElianBULGARIA550
11SAROUNA Fatiou Bless TOGO550
 12ROSARIO Jose Javier  PUERTO RICO545
13 BELIAK Tymur UKRAINE500
14 SUAREZ Charly PHILIPPINES500
15MEJRI Ahmed TUNISIA500
16ERANOSYAN OtarGEORGIA450
17 McCOMB SeanIRELAND 440
18 SAFIULLIN Zakir KAZAKHSTAN400
19 ABDELAAL MAHMOUD ABDELAAL Mahmoud EGYPT400
20 SHIMIZU Satoshi JAPAN350
21 ALKASBEH Obada Mohammad Mustafa  JORDAN350
22OKOTH NIELSON OKONGO  KENYA350
23 POLSKI MateuszPOLAND350
24MULAJA WQ MULUJA  REPUBLIC OF CONGO 350
25KATUA Thadius PAPUA NEW GUINEA350
26 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA Elvis Severino  DOMINICANREPUBLIC325
27CABRERA Luis Angel VENEZUELA307
28 LONGCHIN Pachanya THAILAND 300
29LACRUZ EnricoNETHERLANDS 300
30 NARIMATSU DaisukeJAPAN300
31 ASUNI Hassan Abdu UGANDA300
32SULAIMANBEK UULU Akzhol KYRKYZSTAN 250
33 IOANE Kaisa  SAMOA250
34 MILNES ChadNEW ZEALAND250
35 COL.IN JOHN  MAURITIUS250
36 LUNA Kevin AlfonsoGUATEMALA245
37 VALENTINO Domenico ITALY200
38 HASAN Ammar Jabbar Hasan  IRAQ 200
39 VARGA Miklos HUNGARY200
40 ALLISOP Andrique  SEYCHELLES200
41 KEIRL JoshuaAUSTRALIA200
42 YILMAZ YasinTURKEY200
43 KWON Cholguk DPR KOREA200
44 DEIRERAGEA Alphonse  NAURU175
45 TAUREI Terauri Rowan TAHITI175
46 BALDERAS JR Carlos UNITED STATES160
47 WANG Lei CHINA150
48 ABDURASHIDOV Adlan RUSSIA150
49 DEIRERAGEA AlfonseNAURU150
50 QHOBOSHEANE MOHLEREPE LESOTHO150
51ATHALE Gyan  FRANCE125
52 SANCHEZ Ronan Nahuel ARGENTINA105
53 HAN Soonchul KOREA100
54SAFARYANTS VazgenBELARUS100
55 KOMADINA Matteo CROATIA100
56 DIAZ Nelson NICARAGUA100
57 MICKALA MOUANDZA Christ Olsen GABON100
58 GOLARA Forootan IRAN100
59 BAGWASI STEVEN BOTSWANA100
60KAMTY Batick  VANUATU100
61 MILAMILA Francis Mano SOLOMON ISLANDS75
62 ZALAZAR Merin JesusHONDURAS70
63 DURDYYEV Shohrat TURKMENISTAN50
64 TENORIO MINA Ludy Bryan ECUADOR50
65 NGUYEN VAN Hai VIETNAM50
66 PAULO JORGE BARITOS MOZAMBIQUE50
67 HERNANDEZ Fadir COLOMBIA35
68 MICHELUS Dawid POLAND20
69 BAGWASI Kabelo Stephan  BOTSWANA 20
70 PAPENDANG FarrandINDONESIA20
71KUMAR AkhilINDIA10
72 McCORMACK Luke GREAT BRITAIN10
73 KAZEEM SOYOYE  NIGERIA10

 

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb