69 KG

08 July 2016
WORLD RANKINGNAMECOUNTRYPOINTS
1YELEUSSINOV DaniyarKazakhstan2000
2RABII MohammedMorocco1700
3BAGHIROV ParvizAzerbaijan1450
4IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO RonielCuba1050
5MARCIAL Eumir Felix Delos SantosPhilippines950
6STANIONIS EimantasLithuania900
7KELLY JoshGreat Britain850
8LIU WeiChina 850
9MAESTRE GabrielVenezuela700
10OLUWAFEMI OYELEYENigeria700
11D’ANGLEBERMES LouisNew Caledonia700
12PALMETTA Alberto IgnacioArgentina625
13 BYAMBA TuvshinbatMongolia550
14 BESPUTIN AlexanderRussia 500
15 MADRIMOV IsrailUzbekistan500
16 NSANGO NJIKAMCameroon 500
17 HILL WinstonFiji 500
18 SUZUKI YasuhiroJapan500
19 KASTRAMIN PavelBelarus490
20 LAWSON Musah RahmanGhana 450
21 GOYERAM BOJANG Clarence Ibrahim Sweden412.5
22 SAID MOHAMED SEDIK MOHAME Walid Egypt400
23 SAMOFALOV YaroslavUkraine350
24 HUDAYBERDIYEV Serdar Turkmenistan350
25 SAENSIT ApichetThailand 350
26 ROSALBA JEAN LUCMauritius 350
27 MASSALA CEDRICCongo 350
28 AISAGA Andrew KapePapua New Guinea 350
29 POUSOO Fifita MoseseSamoa350
30 CABRERA VERGARA MarvinMexico 350
31 SOLANO Juan RamonDominican Republic315
32 SISSOKHO NDIAYE YoubaSpain310
33 MESKINI Mohamed AmineTunisia 300
34 NOLAN AdamIreland  300
35 CISSOKHO SouleymaneFrance250
36 BARAOU AbassGermany 250
37 BANGKE ToauaKiribati250
38 NYIKA JoshuaNew Zealand250
39 NDUKU RAYTON OKWIRIKenya250
40 GHASEMI POUR AminIran 250
41 TSWIIGE MmusiBotswana220
42 CHAMOV Simeon AntonovBulgaria 200
43 ABUZAR Musa Salih Sudan200
44 ITINIUA Maola Tuvalu  200
45 WEBBER NathanAustralia200
46 CUSTODIO RobertoBrazil 175
47ARDEE SaylomThailand  150
48 OLINGOU GaginalCongo 150
49 PONGI LAI Alfie JuniorSolomon Islands150
50 MARTINEZ TUT Lester NormandyGuatemala140
 51SILVA Lester JuniorNicaragua105
52 ROMAN JosePuerto Rico 105
53 ABASHIDZE GelaGeorgia100
54 JANGRA MandeepIndia100
55 TEIHOARII TeataTahiti100
56 CHLADEK ZdenekCzech Republic 100
57 BOUTE DIALLO IZEMA Luc WilfriedGabon100
58 KEDACHE ZOHEIRAlgeria100
59 HIELD Carl Leviticius Bahamas70
60 BELOUS VasiliiMoldova 50
61 SU Chin ChengChinese Taipei50
62 FINAU OscarTonga 50
63 BUKENYA Nasser MutabaliUganda50
64 TAJIMOV Timur Turkmenistan  50
65 AUGUSTO MATHULDEMozambique 50
66 CEBALLO BrianUnited States42
67 HAGHIGHAT-JOO SasanCanada35
68 BACSKAI Imre BalaszHungary20
69 RUWANGALA GEDARA Sisira Kumarasinghe Sri Lanka20
70 MUNOZ TAPIA Daniel AlejandroChile14
71 LAMA DipeshNepal 10
72 NEPAKOU FredVanuatu 10
73 KEMAC MEKIBIB Ethiopia10

 

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb