75 KG

08 July 2016
WORLD RANKINGNAMECOUNTRYPOINTS
1LOPEZ CARDONA ArlenCuba2190
2O’REILLY MichaelIreland1350
3MELIKUZIEV BektemirUzbekistan 1300
4ALIMKHANULY ZhanibekKazakhstan1250
5ABDIN Hosam Hussein BakrEgypt1150
6VIKAS KrishanIndia1150
7KHAMUKOV PetrRussia950
8DELGADO SUAREZ Marlo JavierEcuador900
9ZIBANI ChikandaBotswana750
10KEAMA JonathanPapua New Guinea740
11SEYI NTSENGUECameroon700
12MEHRABI SajjadIran550
13KOUDEHA John Shina OlawaleTogo550
14SAAVEDRA Endry Jose Venezuela545
15 RODRIGUEZ OLIVAS Misael Mexico545
16 MUSALOV XaybulaAzerbaijan500
17 CARLOS LMUALA GLORY Congo500
18 ALHINDAWI Odai Riyad AdelJordan500
19 VIVAS Jorge LuisColombia500
20 CAVALLARO SalvatoreItaly450
21 ELMEKACHARI YahiaTunisia450
22 JABLONSKI TomaszPoland400
23 HARCSA ZoltanHungary 350
24 KOPTYAKOV MaximRussia350
25 LOPEZ WilfredoPhilippines350
26MIZIYU BEN SICHUUNDU Zambia 350
27 NENA TautuariiTahiti350
28 VENKO AljazSlovenia350
29 TANOA JR George AlfredAmerican Samoa325
30ZAAL KvachatadzeGeorgia300
31 WAHEED AbdulridhaIraq 300
32 RAMIREZ Jason Fabian Costa Rica275
33CAMPBELL AnthonyUnited States 270
34 AUKUSO FaamanuSamoa245
35 KOMETA AndrewKiribati245
36 BANDARENKA Vitali Belarus  200
37 ZHOU diChina 200
38 KHARLAMOV ValeriiUkraine200
39 LEWIS DanielAustralia  200
40 ABBADI IlyasAlgeria200
41 NORMATOV Hurshidbek Uzbekistan150
42VAN DER PAS Max Petrus Martinus Hendricus Netherlands 150
43KEITA Lassina Mali 150
44 TRUONG Dinh HoangVietnam150
45 PARKIN Daniel BruceNew Zealand150
46 SANCHEZ RaulDominican Republic140
47 RODRIQUEZ Angelo Federated States of Micronesia140
48 CHERKASHYN Joseph AlexanderChile 105
49 ADEANG RoteigaNauru 105
50 GARDZIELIK KamilPoland 100
51 NARMANDAKH ShinebayarMongolia 100
52 HOVHIKYAN ArmanArmenia 100
53 3 DAARI Ayoub Morocco100
54 KANANKHOKKHRUEA Aphisit Thailand100
55 LAURANCO SOSSAMozambique 100
56  MBILLI ASSOMO-HALLIER ChristianFrance100
57 DROLET ClovisCanada85
58 THU Masing JonathanVanuatu70
59 SABOTIC EmirMontenegro50
60 YANG Yu TingChinese Taipei50
61 WILLIAMSON TroyGreat Britain50
62GABIN Bour Chad50
63 SALLOUM NadimLebanon50
64 MEANDJAE KASUTONamibia 50
65 TOI ChristianNew Caledonia 35
66 BOULAFDAL BrahimBelgium20
67 LOPEZ HOGDSON Omar Nicaragua 20
68 MAYK MIYENIKOUE Hugo RuguenGabon 20
69 SENANGA NawarathneSri Lanka20
70 THAPA Ujjar SinghNepal10
71 GUEBLA KAMARASierra Leone10
72 FAGALELE PatalaTuvalu7
73 COTTO Magdiel OmarPuerto Rico7

 

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb