ХХII opened regional boxing tournament among youth of 2000–2001 of birth, For prizes of Alexey Yukov – absolute champion of the USSR

24 February 2018 News

The ХХII opened regional boxing tournament among youth of 2000 – 2001 of birth, For prizes of Alexey Yukov – absolute champion of the USSR (20/24 February 2018, Gomel- Belorus) 

Competition Schedule

C08

Daily Schedule – Session 1 – 21 Feb 2018

СОСТАВ ПАР 21.02.2018

Daily Schedule- Session 2  – 22 Feb 2018

C58D0222

Daily Schedule- Session 3 – 23 Feb 2018
C58D0223

Daily Schedule – Session 4 – 24 Feb 2018

C58D0224

Preliminaries – Session 1 – (60 kg) – Bout Result

C73B013

Session Results – Session 1 – 21 Feb 2018

C74E01

Session Results – Session 2 – 22 Feb 2018

C74E02

Session Results – Session 3 – 23 Feb 2018

C74E03

Session Results – Session 4 – 24 Feb 2018

C74E04

C75W +81W

(+91 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W+91

(49 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W49

(52 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W52

(56 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W56

(57W kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W57W

(60 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W60

(64 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W64

(69 kg)- Draw Sheet

C75W69

(75 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W75

(75W kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W75W

(81 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W81

(91 kg) – Draw Sheet

C75W91

Medallists by Weight Category

C93

AIBA – Judges Statistics Summary

J02S

 

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb