23rd International Youth Boxing Tournament “Brandenburg Cup 2018”: final results, final draw sheets

08 July 2018 News

23rd International Youth Boxing Tournament “Brandenburg Cup 2018” -4/8 July 2018, Frankfurt (Ger)

Day 4 Results (SAT 7 July 2018 – Finals)

Session 8 Results

Medal Standings

Draw sheets

49KG Final Sheet

52KG Final Sheet

56KG Final Sheet

60KG Final Sheet

64KG Final Sheet

69KG Final Sheet

75KG Final Sheet

81KG Final Sheet

91KG Final Sheet

+91KG Final Sheet

Tags
196020172018adem jashariaibAIBAaiba francofalcinelliaiba italyAlbegnaalbenaantalyaaprilarmeniaassisiaubcawardawardsazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerbelgradoBIHbocskai istvan memorialbolgariaborisborovcaninbosniabosnia & herzegovinaboulletinboxaboxamboxeboxerboximgboxinboxingboxing. boxeboxingm eubcbrailabrailiabrandenburgbulgariacasciachampionChampionschampionshipchampionshipsChampionships2018chemistry worldcupcoachescommemorationcommissioncommissionscommissions meetingCordellacoursecroatiacubaCupczechCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasDay 5- live streaming: EUBC European Schoolboys Championshipsday of victoryDay1Day2decemberDi Seriodraw sheetsdutch boxing associationebceliteelite menelite womenemil jecheveubcEUBC wishes You a Merry Christmas Happy New year eubc boxe boxing aibaeubseucaeuopeanchampionshipeuoropeanboxingchampionshipseuorpeanchampionshipseuorwomeneuropeeuropeaneuropean championshipseuropean champioshipseuropean under 22 championshipeuropean youthEuropeanBoxingeuropeanchamionshipseuropeanchampionchipseuropeanchampionschipseuropeanchampionshipeuropeanchampionshipseuropeanchampioshipseuubcfalcinellifebruaryfederationfeliks stammfightfigthfinal bulletinfinalsfinlandfrancefranco falcinellifranco gabriellifrancofalcinelifrancofalcinelligamesgeorgiagermangermanygoermanygolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrodnohallehamburgHappy birthdayhappybirthdayherzegovinahistoryhungaryiasiIndiainformationsInternationalInternational Boxing Tournament Boxam 2018International Feliks Stamm Tournament results scheduleinterviewitaliaItalianitalyjudgesjulius tormajulyjune 2018juniorjunioreskaunaskharkivKonstantin KorotkovkorotkovkosovoKőszegleen sanderslistlithuanialive streaminglivestreamLivestreamingmacedoniamalemangermarchmartina la pianamatchmaymaycgmedallistsMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorialmemorial vllazniamenmen. juniormoldavian beltmontenegromorningmostarmullembergmurcianewletternewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangernovemberodessaOlympicpassed awaypassionpassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpresidentpublic choisequeen of the ringray silvasrefereerenata mingalimovareportresultsringromaniromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzzirussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoscheduleschoogirlsschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasessionsession1sloveniasoafisoafiasocikassofiaspainsportst. petersburgstarstrastradjastrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedenswedishtammer tournamenttamperetbilisithe star of the ringtiurnamebttiurnamenttounamenttourbamenttournamentournamenttournamentstournamentttoutnamenttrainertraining campturkayturkeyturkey instanbulturkyatvU22ukraineunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciaWladimir Klitschkowomenwomen. youthwomnewordchampionsworldworld championshipsworldchampionshipswuwubcyouthyouth menyouth men youth womenyouth womenyoutube