24nd International Youth Boxing Tournament “Brandenburg Cup 2019”: results, daily schedules, draw sheets, info

07 July 2019 News

24nd International Youth Boxing Tournament “Brandenburg Cup 2019” – July 2/7, 2019 (Frankfurt an der Oder, Germany)

Results

Day 1: Session 1 // Session 2 // Session 3

Day 2: Session 4 // Session 5 // Session 6

Day 3: Session 7 // Session 8

Day 4: Finals

Daily schedules

Day 1 – WED 3 July 2019

Day 2 – THU 4 July 2019

Day 3 – FRI 5 July 2019

Day 4 (Finals) – SAT 6 July 2019

Draw sheets

Men: 49 kg // 52 kg // 56 kg // 60 kg // 64 kg // 69 kg // 75 kg // 81 kg // 91 kg // +91 kg

Women: 51 kg // 54 kg // 57 kg // 60 kg // 64 kg // 75 kg

Info

Competition Schedule

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvinnikboxamboxingbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendutch boxing associationEindhoveneliteemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjuniors nations cupkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammer tournamenttamperethe star of the ringtournamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb