EUBC Competions and Tournaments September 2013

26 August 2013 News
LOGO AIBA-EUBC

LOGO AIBA-EUBC

Following EUBC Competions and Tournaments scheduled in September 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Age

 

Category

Event

Place

 

3 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

A

Istanbul (Turkey)

8 (Sunday)
4 (Wednesday) →

Elite

M

A

Golden Belt Tournament

GOLDEN BELT 2013 Invitation

Golden Belt Preliminary Reg Form

Golden Belt Final Reg Form

Constanta (Romania)

8 (Sunday)
5 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

C

Nations Cup

Vienna (Austria)

8 (Sunday)
9 (Monday) →

Elite

W

B

Nikolaev City Cup

Kiev (Ukraine)

15 (Sunday)
10 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

B

Umakhanov Memorial

Makchachkala (Russia)

16 (Monday)
12 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

C

Radovan Bisić tournament

Banja Luka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

15 (Sunday)
17 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

International tournament on prizes of 2 times Olympic Champion Alexey Tishchenko

Omsk (Russia)

21 (Saturday)
 
Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb