EUBC Competions and Tournaments September 2014

31 August 2014 News
EUBC LOGO

EUBC LOGO

Following EUBC Competions and Tournaments on schedule in August 2014:

 

 

 

 

 

 

September 2014

 

Age

 

Category

Event

Place

Technical delegate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 (Sunday) →

Elite

W/M

Ahmet Comert

PRELIMINARY ENTRY FORM 2014 Final Registration Form for International Ahmet C+Âmert Youth Boxing Tournament 2013 Ahmet C+Âmert

Istanbul (Turkey)

 13 (Saturday)
2 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

 B

Golden Belt “Nicolae Linca”

Mamaia (Constanta) (Romania)

6 (Saturday)
4 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

 B

Nations Cup

Vienna (Austria)

7 (Sunday)
8 (Monday) →

Elite

M

 B

Umakhanov Memorial

Invitation_Makhachkala_2014_r Invitation_Makhachkala_2014_e Attachments_Makhachkala2014_r Attachments_Makhachkala2014_e

Makhachkala (Russia)

13 (Saturday)
12 (Friday) →

Elite

M

 B

Radovan Bisic Tournament

Banja Luka (BIH)

15 (Monday)
11 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

 B

Prizes for 2 time Olympic Champion Alexey Tishchenko

Invitation_OMSK_2014_r Invitation_OMSK_2014_e Attachments_OMSK2014_r Attachments_OMSK2014_e

Omsk (Russia)

14 (Sunday)
22 (Monday) →

Elite

M

 B

St. Petersburg’s Governor Cup

St. Petersburg (Russia)

28 (Sunday)
15 (Monday)

Elite

M/F

II Memorial Leszek Drogosz

Kielce (Poland)

 20 (Saturday) →

October 2014

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb