EUBC Competitions and Tournaments March and April 2015

10 March 2015 News

EUBC ARCHIVIOPlease find all EUBC Competitions and Tournaments of upcoming March and April Below

 

March 2015
Date

Age

Category

Event

Place

Technical delegate

10 (Tuesday)→ Youth
M

International Danas Pozniakas

Vilnius (Lithuania)
15 (Sunday)
12 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

GeeBee Tournament

Helsinki (Finland)

16 (Monday)
17 (Tuesday) → J/Y W

Queens Cup

Stralsund (GER)
21 (Saturday)
April 2015
Date

Age

Category

Event

Place

Technical delegate

29 March (Sunday) →

Youth

M

Pavlyukov Memorial

attachments_Anapa_2015_e attachments_Anapa_2015_r Invitation_Anapa_2015_e Invitation_Anapa_2015_r

Anapa (RUS)

4 (Saturday)
13 (Monday) →

E/Y/J

M/W

BOXAM Tournament

Murcia (Spain)

19 (Sunday)
14 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

Great Silk Way

Baku (Azerbaijan)

19 (Monday)
April () →

Elite

M

Memorial Vllaznia

(Albania)

April ()
23 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

53rd Belgrade Winner

Belgrade (Serbia)


26 (Sunday)
Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb