(Youth)- EUBC European Women’s Youth & Junior Championships: competition schudele, medallists by weight category, ranking, tournament statistics, finals results, draw sheets

09 July 2017 News

Youth- EUBC European Women’s Youth & Junior Championships:

Tournament statistics, finals results, number of entries by team, competition schudele, Medallists by Weight Category, Medal Standings, Top List- youth, Ranking by Team- youth, Draw Sheet.

Tournament Statistics- youth

Tournament Statistics- youth

Finals Results- youth

Finals Results- youth

Number of Entries by Team- youth

Number of Entries by Team- youth

Competition Schedule- youth

Competition Schedule- youth

Medallists by Weight Category- youth

Medallists by Weight Category- youth

Medal Standings- youth

Medal Standings- youth

Top List- youth

Top List- youth

Ranking by Team- youth

Ranking by Team- youth

Draw Sheet

Draw Sheet 48- youth

Draw Sheet 51- youth

Draw Sheet 54- youth

Draw Sheet 57- youth

Draw Sheet 60- youth

Draw Sheet 64- youth

Draw Sheet 69- youth

Draw Sheet 75 – youth

Draw Sheet 81- youth

Draw Sheet 82- youth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tags
196020172018adem jashariaibAIBAaiba francofalcinelliaiba italyalbenaantalyaaprilarmeniaassisiaubcawardawardsazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradeBIHbocskai istvan memorialborisborovcaninbosniaboxaboxamboxeboximgboxinboxingboxingm eubcbrailabrailiabulgariacasciachampionChampionschampionshipchampionshipsChampionships2018commissionscommissions meetingCordellacoursecroatiaCupczechCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasDay 5- live streaming: EUBC European Schoolboys Championshipsday of victoryDay1Day2decemberDi Serioebceliteelite menelite womenemil jecheveubcEUBC wishes You a Merry Christmas Happy New year eubc boxe boxing aibaeubseucaeuopeanchampionshipeuoropeanboxingchampionshipseuorpeanchampionshipseuorwomeneuropeeuropeaneuropean championshipseuropean champioshipseuropean under 22 championshipeuropean youthEuropeanBoxingeuropeanchampionschipseuropeanchampionshipeuropeanchampionshipseuubcfalcinellifebruaryfederationfeliks stammfightfinalsfinlandfrancefranco falcinellifranco gabriellifrancofalcinelifrancofalcinelligermanygolden glovegolden gonggomelgovernor cuphamburgherzegovinahistoryhungaryiasiIndiaInternationalInternational Feliks Stamm Tournament results scheduleitaliaItalianitalyjudgesjulius tormajuniorjunioreskharkivkosovoKőszeglithuanialive streaminglivestreamLivestreamingmacedoniamalemangermarchmatchmaymaycgmeetingmemorialmenmen. juniormoldavian beltmontenegronewletternewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangernovemberOlympicpassionpassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpresidentpublic choisequeen of the ringray silvasrefereereportresultsromaniromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzzirussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoscheduleschoolboyssemifinalsSerbiasloveniasoafiasofiaspainsportst. petersburgstradjastrandjaSvata Žáčekswedenswedishtammer tournamenttamperetiurnamenttounamenttourbamenttournamenttournamentstournamenttturkayturkeyturkey instanbulturkyatvU22ukraineunder 22under22urkaineuzbekistanvalenciaWladimir Klitschkowomenwomen. youthwordchampionsworldworld championshipsworldchampionshipswuyouthyouth men