EUBC Tournaments and Competitions May 2014

28 April 2014 News

 

 LOGO AIBA EUBC

LOGO AIBA EUBC

Following EUBC Competions and Tournaments on schedule in May 2014:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

May 2014
Date

Age

 

Category

Event

Place

Technical delegate

12 (Monday) Elite M/W

International Boxam Tournament

 

 Mallorca (ESP)POSTPONED TO OCTOBER 2014
 18 (Sunday)
9 (Friday) →

Juniors

M

A

President Heydar Aliyev Cup

initation HEYDAR ALIYEV CUP – 2014

Baku (AZE)

 15 (Thursday)
14 (Wednesday) →

Elite

M

A

FXTM International Limassol Cup

invitation – LIMASSOL BOXING CUP

Limassol (Cyprus)

19 (Monday)
13 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

B

XVIII Algirdar Socikas International

SOCIKAS INVITATION 2014 MAY

Socikas 2014 Final entry

Socikas 2014 Preliminary entry

Kaunas (Lithuania)

17 (Saturday)
13 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

A

Korotkov Memorial

Attachments_Khabarovsk_2014_e Attachments_Khabarovsk_2014_r Invitation_Khabarovsk_2014_r

Invitation_Khabarovsk_2014_e

Khabarovsk (Russia)

18 (Sunday)
15 (Thursday) →

Elite

M

B

Memorial Vllaznia

Travel Details form Vllaznia

Official Invitation-1

Final Form Memorial Vllaznia

Shkodra (Albania)

19 (Monday)
16 (Friday) →

Elite

M

B

Hakija Turajlic Tournament

Sarajevo (BIH)

19 (Monday)
19 (Monday) →
24 (Saturday)
23 (Friday) →

Youth

B

Lah Nimani

TBA (Kosovo)

25 (Sunday)
27 (Tuesday) →

Elite

M

A

Chemistry Cup

Halle (GER)

1 (Sunday)
26 (Monday) →

Elite

M

CISM Military World Championship

4 (Wednesday)
 

 

 

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb