Euro Junior Boxing Champs ANAPA 2013: 3 Day Results and Quarter Finals Match Schedule

12 November 2013 News
EUBC Euro Junior Boxing Champs Anapa 2013 PH MARCELLO GIULIETTI

EUBC Euro Junior Boxing Champs Anapa 2013 PH MARCELLO GIULIETTI

The second session closed the 3rd day of the EUBC Euro Boxing Champs 2013.  Complex Lok Vitayz in Anapa. During the 3rd Day competition Sessions took place the Round of 16 Matches for the following categories 60 Kg, 66 Kg, 70 kg and + 80 Kg (See below for the results).

Tomorrow there will be the kick off of the QF stage with 24 matches on schedule of the following categories: 46 Kg (4 Bouts), 48 Kg (4 Bouts) 50 Kg (4 Bouts) 57 Kg (4 Bouts) 63 Kg (4 Bouts) 75 Kg (4 bouts). The next competition day will be set in two sessions (12 pm and 5 pm local time).

 

 

 

Anapa 2013 Draw Sheet +80 Kg

Anapa 2013 Draw Sheet 66 Kg

Anapa 2013 Day 3 2nd Session Results

Anapa 2013 Day 5 Match Schedule

Anapa 2013 Day 4 Match Schedule

Anapa 2013 Day 3 Session 1 Results

Draw Sheet 60 Kg

Draw Sheet 70 Kg

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb