Int. Youth Boxing Tournament “Nikolay Pavlyukov Memorial”: results, daily schedules, draw sheets, info

07 April 2019 News

International Youth Boxing Tournament “Nikolay Pavlyukov Memorial” – April 2/6, 2019 (Anapa, Russia)

Results

Day 1 – TUE 2 April 2019

Day 2 – WED 3 April 2019: Session 2 // Session 3

Day 3 – THU 4 April 2019: Session 4 // Session 5

Day 4 – FRI 5 April 2019: Session 6 // Session 7

Day 5 – SAT 6 April 2019: Session 8 (Finals Results)

Daily schedule

Day 1 // Day 2 // Day 3 // Day 4 //Day 5 (Finals)

Finals draw sheets

49 kg // 52 kg // 56 kg // 60 kg // 64 kg // 69 kg // 75 kg // 81 kg // 91 kg // +91 kg

Info

Competition Schedule

Medal Standings

Tournament Statistics

 

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbaniaAlbegnaalbenaAnapaantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradeBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbosnia & herzegovinabotevgradbotvinnikboxamboxingbrandenburgbudapestbulgariacasciacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcolognecologne boxing world cupcroatiaCupCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdebrecendutch boxing associationEindhoveneindhoven box cupelectionelistaeliteelite menelite womenemil jechevenglandeubcEuro Cupeuropeeuropean championshipseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfalcinellifederationfeliks stammfightfigthfinalfinal bulletinfinal resultsfinalndfinalsfinlandFinnishBoxingFederationfisufrancefranco falcinellifranco gabriellifrancofalcinelifrancofalcinelligalatigamesgeebeegeneral assemblygeorgiagermangermanygliwicegoermanygolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgreat silk waygreecegrodnogroznyhallehamburgHappy birthdayhappy holidayhappybirthdayhelsinkiherzegovinahistoryhungarian boxing associationhungaryiasiIndiainformationsInternationalInternational Boxing Tournament Boxam 2018International Feliks Stamm Tournament results scheduleinterviewirelandistanbulitaliaItalianitalyivan hope pricejudgesjulius tormajulyjune 2018juniorjunior menjunior wjunior womenjunioresjuniors nations cupkaunaskharkivkolchinkolchin memorialKonstantin KorotkovkorotkovkosovoKőszegLee Pullenleen sanderslimassollistlithuanialive streamingliventsevlivestreamLivestreamingmacedoniamalemangermarchmartina la pianamatchmaymaycgmedallistsMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorialmemorial vllazniamenmen. juniormerry christmasminskmoldavian beltmontenegromonthly activitymorningMoscowmostarmullembergmurciaMustafa Hajrulahovic-Talijannations cupnetherlandsnew delhinewletternewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangernisnovemberodessaOlympicolympicgamesolympicsorschaorshaournamentpanathinaikospassed awaypassionpassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpraguepresidentpristinapublic choisequartefinalsqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasrefereerenata mingalimovareportreposrtresultsrichardas tamulisringromaniromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrubcrusiiarussiarussianSandor CsotonyisapinsarajevoscheduleschoogirlsschoolboysschoolgirlssebiasemifinalsseptemberSerbiaseribasessionsession1session3silesianSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenske konjicesoafisoafiasocikassofiasomborspainspiansportst. petersburgstarstrastradjastrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedenswedishtammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisithe star of the ringtiurnamebttiurnamenttoruamenttounamenttouramenttourbamenttourmanenttournamentournamenttournament silesiantournamentstournamentttoutnamenttrainertraining campturkayturkeyturkey instanbulturkish boxing federationturkyatvU22ukraineunder 22under22universityurkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidvilniusvladikavkazvrbasWladimir Klitschkowomenwomen. youthWomen's WorldBoxingChampionshipswomenboxigwomenboxingwomenEUBCwomnewomwnboxingwordchampionsworldworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipswuwubcyouthyouth menyouth men youth womenyouth olympic gamesyouth olympicgameyouth wyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesyoutholipicgamesyoutholympicgameYouthOlympicGamesyoutholympigamesyoutubeyurkeyzagreb