Quarter Finals Results and Semifinal Match Schedule of the Euro SchoolBoy Boxing championships #EUBCSchool2015

05 November 2015 News
#EUBCSchoolboy2015

#EUBCSchoolboy2015

The EUBC European Schoolboys Boxing Championships is underway in Anapa, Russia.

212 boxers, representing 24 countries, are in Russia to take part in this competition, which is taking place place inside the the Sport Hall “Vityaz” and follow AIBA Technical & Competition Rules. Today on schedule the final Day of the Quarter Finals Stage. The first one took place at 13 pm local time, while the second was held at 5 pm LOCAL TIME (16 MATCHES). Rest Day on schedule Tomorrow. The Semifinals will take place on Upcoming Saturday (Nov. 7th)

FOLLOW THE LIVESTREAMING at https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXHlcDxLnREean4D-PvS41w

Following Results  Day 5 and Semifinals Match Schedule

 C58D1107

C74E08

C75W43

C75W50

C75W59

C75W72

C75W77

C74E07

C75W41

C75W48

C75W56

C75W68

C58D1105

1ARMENIA15
2BELARUS12
3BULGARIA6
4CROATIA3
5CZECH REP8
6DENMARK4
7ENGLAND8
8ESTONIA3
9GEORGIA8
10GERMANY8
11HUNGARY18
12IRELAND18
13ISRAEL11
14ITALY10
15LATVIA1
16MOLDOVA18
17MONTENEGRO2
18NORWAY2
19RUSSIA18
20SCOTLAND7
21SLOVAKIA4
22SLOVENIA2
23TURKEY17
24UKRAINE18
Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvibotvinnikboxamboxingboxngbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendomenique natodutch boxing associationEindhovenekaterinburgeliteelite womenemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjunior nations cupjuniors nations cupkadyrovkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmadridMagomed Salam Umahanov Memorialmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianations cupnetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasilesiansimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainspanish boxing federationsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammertammer tournamenttamperetbilisiteamthe star of the ringtournamenttouurnamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineumakhanovunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyekaterinburgyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb