Golden Glove of Vojvodina: results, daily schedules, draw sheets, info

16 July 2019 News

Golden Glove of Vojvodina – July 9/15, 2019 (Vojvodina, Serbia)

Results

Day 1: Session 1 // Session 2

Day 2: Session 3 // Session 4

Day 3: Session 7 // Session 8 // Session 9 // Session 10

Day 4: Session 11 // Session 12 // Session 13 // Session 14

Day 5: Session 15 (Women) // Session 16 (Men)

Daily schedules

Day 1 – WED 10 July 2019

Day 2 – THU 11 July 2019

Day 3 – FRI 12 July 2019

Day 4 – SAT 13 July 2019

Day 5 – SUN 14 July 2019

Draw sheets

Men: 49 kg // 52 kg // 56 kg // 60 kg // 64 kg // 69 kg // 75 kg // 81 kg // 91 kg // +91 kg

Women: 48 kg // 51 kg // 54 kg // 57 kg // 60 kg // 64 kg // 69 kg // 75 kg // 81 kg // +81 kg

Info

Entry List by Weight Category

Competition Schedule

Final Bulletin

Tags
2nd euro cup8th nations cupadem jashariahmet comertAIBAalbenaAnapaAnders Holmbergantalyaarmeniaassisiazerbaijanbakubalkanbeegeebelarusbelgradebelgrade winnerBIHbocskai istvan memorialboris van der vorstbornemisszabornemissza memorialbotevgradbotvinnikboxamboxingbrandenburg cupbudapestbulgariacastellonchampionshipschemistry worldcupcologne boxing world cupcroatiaCzech Boxing Associationczech republicdanas pozniakasdanish boxing associationDavid Kvachadzedebrecendutch boxing associationEindhoveneliteemil jecheveubceuropean championshipseuropean gameseuropeanchampionshipsEyüp Gözgeçfeliks stammfinalsfinlandfisufrancefranco falcinellifrancofalcinelligalatigeebeegeorgiagermanygliwicegolden beltgolden gloveGolden Glove of Vojvodinagolden gonggomelgovernor cupgrand prixgreat silk waygreecegroznyGrzegorz NowaczekhallehamburghelsinkiherzegovinaHeydar Aliyev Cuphungarian boxing associationhungaryIndiaistanbulitalyjulius tormajuniorjuniors nations cupkaunaskharkivklimanov memorialkolchin memorialKonstantin Korotkovkorotkov memorialkosovoKőszeglah nimanilars brovilLee Pullenlithuanialive streamingliventsevLivestreamingmartina la pianaMediterranean gamesmeetingmemorial vllazniaminskminsk 2019moldavian beltmoldova boxing federationMoscowMr. Haralambos Svinelismurcianetherlandsnewsletternicolae lincanikolai mangerodessaolympicgamespanathinaikospassion for boxingpassion for boxing awardpavlyukovpernell whitakerpetroleum countriespodgoricapolandpolish boxing federationpraguepresidentqueen of the ringRahimovray silvasresultsromaniaRomeroseto degli abruzziRotterdamrussiarussianSandor CsotonyisarajevoschoolboysschoolgirlssemifinalsSerbiasimon trestinSimon Trestin memorialskopjesloveniaslovenia openslovenske konjicesocikassofiasomborspainsportst. petersburgstrandjasuboticaSvata Žáčekswedentammer tournamenttamperethe star of the ringtournamenttraining campturkeyturkish boxing federationukraineunder 22under22urkaineusti nad labemuzbekistanvalenciavalladolidVasilii ChirtocavilniusvladikavkazvrbaswarsawWladimir KlitschkowomenboxingwomenEUBCworld championshipsworld cup of petroleum countriesworldboxingchampionshipsworldchampionshipsyouthyouth olympic gamesyouth womenyoutholimpicgamesYouthOlympicGamesyoutubezagreb